# 5huangjin.com

5huangjin.com traffic: 17.63K visits in Sep 2026 · Vaneform

5huangjin.com had about 17.63K visits in September 2026, down 2.27% from August; most traffic is direct.

Report updated 2026-09-01

## How much traffic does 5huangjin.com get?

- Estimated monthly visits: 17.63K (2026-09)
- MoM: -2.27%
- Global rank: 1,565,698
- Country rank · United States: 913,058
- Average visit duration: 00:06
- Pages per visit: 1.47
- Bounce rate: 47.18%
- Search share: 27.5%

## Where does 5huangjin.com's traffic come from?

- Direct: 65.4%
- Display ads: 0.4%
- Email: 0.3%
- Generative AI: 2.8%
- Other: 0.3%
- Referrals: 2.7%
- Search: 27.5%
- Paid search: 0.2%
- Social: 0.5%

## Which countries visit 5huangjin.com?

- Singapore: 38.7%
- United States: 35.3%
- Hong Kong SAR China: 9.8%
- Canada: 6.3%
- Taiwan: 5.9%

## What keywords send traffic to 5huangjin.com?

- 黄金价格: Estimated visits 1.25K, Monthly searches 26.74K
- 国际金价: Estimated visits 550, Monthly searches 3.98K
- 伦敦金: Estimated visits 370, Monthly searches 4.28K
- 今日金价: Estimated visits 320, Monthly searches 5.78K
- 金价: Estimated visits 210, Monthly searches 15.63K

Canonical: https://vaneform.com/e/5huangjin-com
