# 42dm.net

42dm.net traffic: 8.58K visits in Sep 2026 · Vaneform

42dm.net had about 8.58K visits in September 2026, up 40.84% from August; the top source is direct.

Report updated 2026-09-01

## How much traffic does 42dm.net get?

- Estimated monthly visits: 8.58K (2026-09)
- MoM: +40.84%
- Global rank: 2,554,502
- Country rank · United States: 1,781,398
- Average visit duration: 00:05
- Pages per visit: 1.43
- Bounce rate: 34.51%
- Search share: 28.7%

## Where does 42dm.net's traffic come from?

- Direct: 30.9%
- Display ads: 6.5%
- Email: 5.7%
- Generative AI: 2.2%
- Other: 6.0%
- Referrals: 9.4%
- Search: 28.7%
- Paid search: 2.6%
- Social: 8.1%

## Which countries visit 42dm.net?

- United States: 60.6%
- India: 13.0%
- Portugal: 10.3%
- Poland: 10.2%
- United Kingdom: 6.0%

## What keywords send traffic to 42dm.net?

- 42dm gtm benchmark: Estimated visits 110, Monthly searches 150
- 42dm careers: Estimated visits 100, Monthly searches 110
- 42dm: Estimated visits 90, Monthly searches 190
- best inbound marketing channels for b2bw: Estimated visits 60, Monthly searches 70
- 42 dm: Estimated visits 60, Monthly searches 60

Canonical: https://vaneform.com/e/42dm-net
