# 26reads.com

26reads.com traffic: 30.68K visits in Sep 2026 · Vaneform

26reads.com had about 30.68K visits in September 2026, down 12.51% from August; most traffic is search.

Report updated 2026-09-01

## How much traffic does 26reads.com get?

- Estimated monthly visits: 30.68K (2026-09)
- MoM: -12.51%
- Global rank: 970,147
- Country rank · United States: 443,784
- Average visit duration: 00:33
- Pages per visit: 1.87
- Bounce rate: 48.35%
- Search share: 61.5%

## Where does 26reads.com's traffic come from?

- Direct: 23.5%
- Display ads: 1.4%
- Email: 0.8%
- Generative AI: 0.4%
- Other: 0.9%
- Referrals: 8.6%
- Search: 61.5%
- Paid search: 0.2%
- Social: 2.8%

## Which countries visit 26reads.com?

- United States: 53.3%
- Australia: 9.3%
- Canada: 6.7%
- United Kingdom: 6.2%
- Brazil: 6.0%

## What keywords send traffic to 26reads.com?

- a farewell to arms chapter 1: Estimated visits 200, Monthly searches 210
- east of eden chapter 1: Estimated visits 190, Monthly searches 70
- 1984 ending furthur: Estimated visits 180, Monthly searches 190
- the lion the witch and the wardrobe book passages: Estimated visits 180, Monthly searches 190

Canonical: https://vaneform.com/e/26reads-com
