# 1movies-official.lol

1movies-official.lol traffic: 125.82K visits in Sep 2026

1movies-official.lol had about 125.82K visits in September 2026, down 42.73% from August; most traffic is direct.

Report updated 2026-09-01

## How much traffic does 1movies-official.lol get?

- Estimated monthly visits: 125.82K (2026-09)
- MoM: -42.73%
- Global rank: 320,310
- Country rank · United States: 235,037
- Average visit duration: 00:19
- Pages per visit: 2.27
- Bounce rate: 41.42%
- Search share: 36.7%

## Where does 1movies-official.lol's traffic come from?

- Direct: 60.4%
- Display ads: 0.8%
- Email: 0.2%
- Generative AI: 0.1%
- Other: 0.2%
- Referrals: 1.1%
- Search: 36.7%
- Paid search: 0.0%
- Social: 0.6%

## Which countries visit 1movies-official.lol?

- Uzbekistan: 32.8%
- United States: 20.7%
- United Kingdom: 8.6%
- India: 4.2%
- Canada: 2.1%

## What keywords send traffic to 1movies-official.lol?

- 1movieshd: Estimated visits 10.9K, Monthly searches 9.78K
- onemovies: Estimated visits 3.71K, Monthly searches 4.3K
- 1movie: Estimated visits 1.7K, Monthly searches 12.55K
- one movies: Estimated visits 1.56K, Monthly searches 2.54K
- 1movies: Estimated visits 1.49K, Monthly searches 119.58K

Canonical: https://vaneform.com/e/1movies-official-lol
